Florida › Clearwater › Athletic House

Screen printing shop · Clearwater, Florida

Athletic House

★★★★★ 5 · 26 Google reviews

Athletic House is a screen printing shop in Clearwater, Florida offering embroidery, hats, promotional products, screen printing and 2 more services. The shop says it has been at it for over 20 years.

Athletic House in Clearwater, Florida
In business
Over 20 years
Services
6 listed
Google rating
5 (26)

Services at Athletic House

embroideryhatspromotional productsscreen printingsignsteam uniforms
Embroidery: stitched logos for hats, polos, and jackets that hold up wash after wash.
Hats: hat customization across snapbacks, dad hats, and beanies.
Promotional products: branded merch such as drinkware, pens, and giveaways.
Screen printing: ideal for larger runs of tees and uniforms, with vibrant, durable prints.
Signs: custom signage for storefronts, events, and real estate.
Team uniforms: full team uniform packages with names and numbers.

Based on the services Athletic House lists on its own website. Confirm details and pricing with the shop.

Apparel brands carried

Richardson

Hours

SundayClosed
Monday9AM-5PM
Tuesday9AM-5PM
Wednesday9AM-5PM
Thursday9AM-5PM
Friday9AM-4PM
SaturdayClosed

Location & contact

Address: 1490 N Belcher Rd. suite e, Clearwater, FL 33765

Phone: +1 727-443-7570

Website: athletichouse.net

View on Google Maps  ·  Get directions

Good to know

Credit cardsDebit cardsNFC mobile paymentsQuick visitWheelchair accessible entranceWheelchair accessible parking lot

From the shop's Google Business Profile.

Questions about Athletic House

What services does Athletic House offer?

Athletic House lists embroidery, hats, promotional products, screen printing, signs, team uniforms on its website.

When is Athletic House open?

Sunday Closed; Monday 9AM-5PM; Tuesday 9AM-5PM; Wednesday 9AM-5PM; Thursday 9AM-5PM; Friday 9AM-4PM; Saturday Closed.

Where is Athletic House located?

Athletic House is at 1490 N Belcher Rd. suite e, Clearwater, FL 33765.

Is this your shop?

Claim Athletic House for free to add photos, fix details and reply to customers.

Claim this listing

More print shops in Clearwater

All Clearwater print shops →